Brand New 2.5 Storey Detached Factory For Rent / Sale @ Valdor Industrial Area

Val d'Or, 14200 Sungai Jawi, Penang, Malaysia
RM15,000

Details

🏭 槟城 Valdor 工业区 全新 2.5 层独立式工厂出租 / 出售(Brand New🔥)

🏭 Brand New 2.5 Storey Detached Factory For Rent / Sale @ Valdor Industrial Area

Factory Details 工厂资料:
✔️ 土地面积 Land Area : 16,664 Sqft(平方尺)/ 1,548 Sqm(平方米): 0.38 Acres(英亩)
✔️ 总建筑面积 Total Build Up : 5,920 Sqft(平方尺)/ 550 Sqm(平方米)
✔️ 办公室面积 Office Area : 1,920 Sqft(平方尺)/ 178 Sqm(平方米)
✔️ 电力供应 Power Supply : 200 Amp(安培)
✔️ 厂房高度 Ceiling Height : 35 Ft(呎)
✔️ 地面承重 Floor Loading : 2 Tonne / m²(2 吨 / 平方米)
✔️ 适合行业 Suitable For :
SME factory / Light manufacturing / Warehouse

💰 Rental : RM 15,000 / Month (RM 2.53 Per Sqft)
💰 租金 : 马币 15,000( 一方尺 RM 2.53 )

💰 Selling Price : RM 5,500,000
💰 售价 : 马币 550 万